PRELIMINÄR Resultatlista <Östhammars stadslopp 2013>

Meny
M1 Män 6,258 km
PlacStart
nr
NamnFöddKlubb/lagTid
1 421 Fredrik Swahn 77 IF Mantra sport 00:20:36
2 406 Joakim Eriksson 92 Estuna IF_ 00:20:50
3 416 Jari Palonen 74 00:21:44
4 420 Magnus Berglund 80 IF Mantra sport 00:21:57
5 414 Kimmo Halonen 87 00:22:21
6 417 Erik Tholén 94 Ununge IF 00:22:26
7 395 Jörgen Lindh 69 Rånäs 4H 00:22:40
8 411 Christian Mundt 80 Hässelby SK 00:22:47
9 413 Martin Samuelsson 77 Uppsala LK 00:23:12
10 393 Micael Lindgren 72 Alsike 00:23:36
11 408 Ronny Larsson 84 Estuna IF_ 00:23:38
12 423 Jonas Karlsson 69 Ununge IF 00:24:33
13 418 Mikael Tennare 61 Rånäs 4H 00:24:43
14 396 Lennart Svanström 69 NAIF-79 00:25:42
15 407 David Eriksson 91 Estuna IF_ 00:26:18
16 392 Thobias Norling 92 Östhammar 00:26:21
17 399 Simon Wahlström 95 NAIF-79 00:26:58
18 415 Lennart Venemalm 54 Uppsala LK 00:27:22
19 422 Torbjörn Persson 73 AXA SPORTS CLUB 00:28:08
20 402 Alborz Sigrevi 50 öregrund 00:28:58
21 419 Tomas Thim 63 Uppsala LK 00:29:06
22 391 Roine Tillberg 73 Östhammar 00:30:21
23 400 Niklas Wahlqvist 89 Östhammar 00:32:39
24 398 Mats Wahlström 67 NAIF-79 00:33:25
25 412 Patrik Eriksson 83 00:33:33
26 397 Henning Eriksson 71 NAIF-79 00:33:34
27 394 Marcus Höglund 86 Uppsala 00:34:35
28 410 Rickard Berg Johansson 94 Alunda 00:35:26
29 401 Marianne Wahlqvist Östhammar 00:44:02
 
K Kvinnor 6,258 km
PlacStart
nr
NamnFöddKlubb/lagTid
1 461 Anna Lindh 74 Rånäs 4H 00:23:41
2 467 Andrea Rudolfsson 88 00:28:11
3 464 Olivia Hedin 98 Karlholmsbruk 00:28:30
4 466 Birgitta Frisell 00:29:08
5 465 Anna-Pia Ternström 73 Gottsunda IF 00:29:14
6 456 Petra Söderqvist 72 Uppsala IF 00:29:43
7 460 Fia Almqvist 86 Uppsala 00:30:06
8 459 Emma Rehn 95 Östhammar FI 00:32:32
9 457 Ewa Wahlberg 55 Uppsala LK 00:34:03
10 468 Elisabeth Flodman 68 Skoby 00:43:52
11 463 Johanna Rauma 90 Östhammar 01:15:51
 
M2 Män 12,5 km
PlacStart
nr
NamnFöddKlubb/lagTid
1 983 Anders Fransson 81 Rånäs 4H 00:41:52
2 990 Jonatan Alvafus 90 Upsala IF 00:43:00
3 986 Jan-Olof Andersson 65 Roslagsbro IF 00:46:21
4 985 Michael Pettersson 74 Östhammar FI 00:46:33
5 989 Stefan Johansson 69 Norrtälje 00:52:56
6 981 Victor Edwardsson 80 Axa Sports Club 00:53:35
7 982 Oskar Molarin 81 Forsmarks IF 00:54:51
8 984 Ella Ollonen 82 Edsbyns IF Friidrott 00:55:56
9 988 Elisabeth Dahlqvist 88 Björklinge 01:01:57
10 987 Daniel Johansson 90 UHI 01:07:06
 
J Jogging 6,258 km
PlacStart
nr
NamnFöddKlubb/lagTid
1 1038 Erik Månsson 84 Gimo 00:27:02
2 1021 Gunnar Berglund 51 Östhammar 00:27:52
3 1045 Kristian Nordgren 70 Forsmark IF 00:28:25
4 1031 Martin Wahlström 97 NAIF-79 00:28:36
5 1028 Lars-Gunnar Thuresson 75 Östhammar 00:28:59
6 1067 Bo Nilsson 48 Bromma 00:30:42
7 1059 Dan Thorell 58 Oland FF 00:30:46
8 1032 Ingemar Holmlöv 48 Östhammar FI_ 00:31:15
9 1054 Anna Nylén 73 Östhammar 00:31:19
10 1025 Lotta Ottosson 65 Ik droppen Uppsala 00:31:27
11 1057 Sven Erik Persson 54 Valö IK 00:31:32
12 1053 Dan Norrá-Kapla 63 IFK Lidingö 00:33:12
13 1058 Jon Arve Vassvik 61 Gottsunda IF 00:33:19
14 1051 Ann Malmborg 70 Run Baby Run 00:33:29
15 1068 Björn Westling 48 Sågarbo 00:33:37
16 1041 mats kastberg 64 valö ik 00:33:41
17 1055 Maj-Lis Bergström 67 GIMO 00:34:03
18 1056 Anders Bergström 64 GIMO 00:34:04
19 1065 Elin Chevalier 92 Bromma 00:34:09
20 1064 Mikael Kumlin 70 00:34:17
21 1066 Marit Chevalier 50 Bromma 00:34:30
22 1060 Josefin Jansson 89 Östhammar FI 00:34:40
23 1040 Michael Källström 74 Kolbäck 00:34:40
24 1039 Karin Källström 80 Kolbäck 00:35:54
25 1047 Jenny Jansson 93 Östhammar FI 00:35:55
26 1046 Frida Eriksson 85 almo 00:36:06
27 1052 Johan Lundholm 78 00:36:19
28 1034 Veronica Åhrman 81 Uppsala 00:36:39
29 1037 Per Wallin 64 Östhammar 00:37:38
30 1026 Håkan Johansson 76 öregrund 00:37:51
31 1024 Cecilia Halvarsson 74 Bromma 00:38:46
32 1035 Rut Åhrman 55 östhammar__ 00:40:05
33 1044 Anders Karlsson 62 Lidköping 00:40:42
34 1043 Jennifer Simonsson 92 Eskilstuna 00:40:43
35 1050 Börje Forsberg 46 Östhammars Skytteförening 00:41:54
36 1036 Susanne Wallin 66 Östhammar 00:41:58
37 1023 Anne Redforsen 70 Östhammar 00:43:06
38 1062 Joel Lek Herdin 1 00:43:16
39 1061 Marie Lek 67 00:43:20
40 1063 Åsa Lek 70 00:43:20
41 1022 Ann Panzar 64 Stockholm 00:46:17
42 1048 Elisabeth Gruvman Oskarsson 58 Ik droppen Uppsala 00:46:56
43 1042 Eva-Lena Grannas 70 Östhammar 00:49:21
44 1030 Margaretha Jacobsson 46 Östhammar_ 01:09:28
45 1029 Julia Engqvist 84 Östhammar_ 01:17:23
46 1049 Lovisa Hansson 91 Östhammar 01:17:34
 
Lagtävling (5st) 6,258 km
PlacStart
nr
NamnFöddKlubb/lagTid
4 883 Joakim Berggren 88 ** Lag: Altea Hikers 00:25:08
19 881 Peter Jansson 55 ** Lag: Altea Hikers 00:27:37
132 882 Tomas Smed 62 ** Lag: Altea Hikers 00:33:43
141 884 Sofie Jansson 99 ** Lag: Altea Hikers 00:34:11
268 885 Maja Smed 0 ** Lag: Altea Hikers 00:41:08
9 847 Peter Eriksson 68 ** Lag: Alunda Runners 00:26:25
23 846 Jonas Svensson 67 ** Lag: Alunda Runners 00:27:54
165 849 Sarah Svensson 91 ** Lag: Alunda Runners 00:35:15
221 848 Tina Bergman 67 ** Lag: Alunda Runners 00:38:06
253 850 Annika Svensson 67 ** Lag: Alunda Runners 00:40:14
41 583 Marie Lindberg 90 ** Lag: Björnligan 00:28:54
50 582 Björn Lindberg 55 ** Lag: Björnligan 00:29:23
117 581 Hannele Kamf 90 ** Lag: Björnligan 00:32:41
231 585 Martina Blass 80 ** Lag: Björnligan 00:39:00
317 584 Barbro Eriksson ** Lag: Björnligan 00:51:45
65 608 Rickard Garbell 69 ** Lag: Brukspatronerna 00:29:57
84 607 Andreas Wahlqvist 76 ** Lag: Brukspatronerna 00:30:41
208 609 Nina Hägglund 70 ** Lag: Brukspatronerna 00:37:26
250 606 Christina Fröjd 63 ** Lag: Brukspatronerna 00:40:10
326 610 Lillemor Johansson 59 ** Lag: Brukspatronerna 00:56:22
161 666 Marcus Edin 80 ** Lag: Bygg-Grabbarna FIF 00:35:06
281 670 Anders Moberg 63 ** Lag: Bygg-Grabbarna FIF 00:42:59
288 668 Sören Axelsson 70 ** Lag: Bygg-Grabbarna FIF 00:44:42
297 667 Philip Persson 84 ** Lag: Bygg-Grabbarna FIF 00:47:07
97 879 Emil Olsson 93 ** Lag: COOP Extra 00:31:21
103 876 Andre Dage 90 ** Lag: COOP Extra 00:31:34
260 880 Emilie Johansson 90 ** Lag: COOP Extra 00:40:44
306 877 Josefine Hendriks 93 ** Lag: COOP Extra 00:49:53
307 878 Jeanette Andersson 86 ** Lag: COOP Extra 00:49:53
56 656 Johan Gestberg 65 ** Lag: DC-Reserverna FIF 00:29:41
67 660 Anna Engqvist 74 ** Lag: DC-Reserverna FIF 00:30:07
254 657 Jörgen Söderström 73 ** Lag: DC-Reserverna FIF 00:40:17
286 658 Kristoffer Hjalmarsson 85 ** Lag: DC-Reserverna FIF 00:44:14
8 595 Göran Bergsten 74 ** Lag: Entusiasterna 00:25:59
14 594 Emma Petersson 85 ** Lag: Entusiasterna 00:27:08
119 592 Manuel Mlinar 84 ** Lag: Entusiasterna 00:32:50
168 593 Frida Svanström 82 ** Lag: Entusiasterna 00:35:22
277 591 Daniela Mattisson 83 ** Lag: Entusiasterna 00:42:02
79 523 Fredrik Hübinette 79 ** Lag: Eurest Lill dammen 00:30:35
21 519 Daniel Apelgren 77 ** Lag: Eurest Skärgården 00:27:47
32 516 Magnus Hedberg 74 ** Lag: Eurest Skärgården 00:28:28
216 520 Fredrik Långgren 79 ** Lag: Eurest Skärgården 00:37:49
73 605 Lennart Eriksson 61 ** Lag: FloraBuketten Lotta 00:30:17
76 603 Elina Pettersson 95 ** Lag: FloraBuketten Lotta 00:30:27
82 602 Maria Nilsson 78 ** Lag: FloraBuketten Lotta 00:30:38
135 601 Lotta Eriksson 61 ** Lag: FloraBuketten Lotta 00:33:47
43 694 Patrik Lundqvist 72 ** Lag: Forsmark 3 FIF 00:29:05
109 691 Erik Fransson 80 ** Lag: Forsmark 3 FIF 00:32:04
274 695 Ismail Al-Afifi ** Lag: Forsmark 3 FIF 00:41:40
312 693 Mats Hård 61 ** Lag: Forsmark 3 FIF 00:51:06
318 692 Ingemar Eriksson 60 ** Lag: Forsmark 3 FIF 00:51:59
78 749 Madeleine Pettersson 72 ** Lag: Friskis & Svettis 00:30:31
114 747 Ulrika Karlsson 71 ** Lag: Friskis & Svettis 00:32:35
177 746 Erica Calissendorff 76 ** Lag: Friskis & Svettis 00:36:02
202 750 Camilla Breidenskog 71 ** Lag: Friskis & Svettis 00:37:05
299 748 Anna Lundmark 68 ** Lag: Friskis & Svettis 00:47:30
20 648 Örjan Sjöström 62 ** Lag: GHB5 00:27:42
59 647 Niklas Malmborg 71 ** Lag: GHB5 00:29:44
112 649 Anders Wallentin 78 ** Lag: GHB5 00:32:21
222 646 Katarina Aminder 67 ** Lag: GHB5 00:38:10
295 650 Esbjörn Andersson 65 ** Lag: GHB5 00:46:39
27 629 Johan Törnqvist 80 ** Lag: GHT5 00:28:10
52 627 Daniel Wahlberg 74 ** Lag: GHT5 00:29:29
81 628 Sofia Wahlberg 78 ** Lag: GHT5 00:30:37
174 626 Bengt Salomonsson 57 ** Lag: GHT5 00:35:54
28 704 Anton Andréasson 0 ** Lag: Gimohockey 99/00 00:28:11
53 702 Kevin Nilsson 99 ** Lag: Gimohockey 99/00 00:29:37
70 701 Emil Grehn 99 ** Lag: Gimohockey 99/00 00:30:12
126 703 Ruben Tjärnberg 99 ** Lag: Gimohockey 99/00 00:33:13
215 705 Martin Lager 0 ** Lag: Gimohockey 99/00 00:37:45
29 776 Anders Grehn 68 ** Lag: Gimohockey 99/00 Elit 00:28:24
108 780 Dennis Lager 69 ** Lag: Gimohockey 99/00 Elit 00:32:03
183 777 Marcus Moren 0 ** Lag: Gimohockey 99/00 Elit 00:36:19
191 779 Lukas Carlsson 99 ** Lag: Gimohockey 99/00 Elit 00:36:26
240 778 David Koshravi 0 ** Lag: Gimohockey 99/00 Elit 00:39:38
266 617 Kenneth Thyr 62 ** Lag: GRAM-O-FONERNA 00:41:05
296 616 Thorbjörn Börjesson 64 ** Lag: GRAM-O-FONERNA 00:46:47
300 618 Tom Sindén 63 ** Lag: GRAM-O-FONERNA 00:47:46
30 562 Anders Ahl 57 ** Lag: Granngården 00:28:26
39 563 Henrik Westerlund 88 ** Lag: Granngården 00:28:45
258 561 Elina Andersson 86 ** Lag: Granngården 00:40:28
334 564 Maud Gunnarsson 52 ** Lag: Granngården 01:02:44
85 859 Joakim Thulin 66 ** Lag: Grepen FIF 00:30:49
102 856 Ulf Thorn 51 ** Lag: Grepen FIF 00:31:33
228 857 Robert Jonsson 69 ** Lag: Grepen FIF 00:38:39
230 858 Mikaela Malmrud 65 ** Lag: Grepen FIF 00:38:58
311 860 Carola Rundberg 75 ** Lag: Grepen FIF 00:50:35
16 697 Kalle Mihlberg 75 ** Lag: Gräsö Skötbåtslag on the Run 00:27:11
101 696 Camilla Andersson 76 ** Lag: Gräsö Skötbåtslag on the Run 00:31:30
111 698 Thomas Rosen 70 ** Lag: Gräsö Skötbåtslag on the Run 00:32:20
264 699 Mervi Söderqvist 75 ** Lag: Gräsö Skötbåtslag on the Run 00:41:02
77 651 Peter Jacobsson 65 ** Lag: GVM4 00:30:29
83 653 Tommy Owenius 75 ** Lag: GVM4 00:30:40
106 655 Per Arvidsson 70 ** Lag: GVM4 00:31:51
146 654 Heiki Laitinen 85 ** Lag: GVM4 00:34:38
262 652 Peter Andersén 71 ** Lag: GVM4 00:40:58
1 715 Daniel Edqvist 73 ** Lag: Johan Eriksson Bygg 00:23:57
31 712 Mathias Jensen 78 ** Lag: Johan Eriksson Bygg 00:28:26
40 713 Hanna Jensen 81 ** Lag: Johan Eriksson Bygg 00:28:47
209 711 Johan Eriksson 73 ** Lag: Johan Eriksson Bygg 00:37:29
210 714 Thomas Berg 67 ** Lag: Johan Eriksson Bygg 00:37:30
48 794 Jonas Järvström 66 ** Lag: Jokab 1 00:29:20
71 795 Anders Lind 65 ** Lag: Jokab 1 00:30:13
179 791 Camilla Lindström 72 ** Lag: Jokab 1 00:36:06
278 792 Mathilda Svärd 95 ** Lag: Jokab 1 00:42:16
279 793 Emilia Svärd 93 ** Lag: Jokab 1 00:42:17
57 837 Malin Andersson 94 ** Lag: Jokab 10 00:29:42
131 839 Frida Löfgren 76 ** Lag: Jokab 10 00:33:42
154 838 Anna Sjöberg 67 ** Lag: Jokab 10 00:34:59
185 840 Fredrik Johansson 83 ** Lag: Jokab 10 00:36:23
290 836 Jenny Åström 86 ** Lag: Jokab 10 00:45:00
6 841 Fredrik Karlsson 72 ** Lag: Jokab 11 00:25:41
7 842 Joachim Lindström 72 ** Lag: Jokab 11 00:25:46
34 845 Björn Andersson 69 ** Lag: Jokab 11 00:28:42
55 843 Victoria Eriksson 76 ** Lag: Jokab 11 00:29:39
182 844 Rickard Henriksson 69 ** Lag: Jokab 11 00:36:13
142 796 Inger Lind 66 ** Lag: Jokab 2 00:34:16
151 797 Johanna Gademan 70 ** Lag: Jokab 2 00:34:57
186 799 Johanna Hellbom 70 ** Lag: Jokab 2 00:36:23
282 800 Torsten Pihl 50 ** Lag: Jokab 2 00:43:00
292 798 Gert Eriksson 74 ** Lag: Jokab 2 00:45:19
18 805 Magnus Falk 64 ** Lag: Jokab 3 00:27:20
120 801 Johan Sydqvist 66 ** Lag: Jokab 3 00:32:50
123 802 Magnus Löfgren 69 ** Lag: Jokab 3 00:33:03
130 804 Malin Hubinette 73 ** Lag: Jokab 3 00:33:42
234 803 Helena Brunner 69 ** Lag: Jokab 3 00:39:19
11 806 Jonas Mannberg 67 ** Lag: Jokab 4 00:26:36
110 809 Hans Allan Eliasson 61 ** Lag: Jokab 4 00:32:12
122 807 Sebastian Veiksaar 83 ** Lag: Jokab 4 00:32:58
190 808 Laila Söderblom 71 ** Lag: Jokab 4 00:36:24
224 810 Susanne Eliasson 63 ** Lag: Jokab 4 00:38:21
149 811 David Tell 0 ** Lag: Jokab 5 00:34:51
178 815 Christoffer Johansson 87 ** Lag: Jokab 5 00:36:03
184 812 Emanuel Lindqvist 98 ** Lag: Jokab 5 00:36:22
248 814 Christina From 84 ** Lag: Jokab 5 00:40:00
261 813 Johanna Lundmark 88 ** Lag: Jokab 5 00:40:53
5 820 Ulf Wiberg 67 ** Lag: Jokab 6 00:25:33
24 818 Albin Mannberg 98 ** Lag: Jokab 6 00:28:05
72 817 Victor Löfgren 99 ** Lag: Jokab 6 00:30:15
172 816 Melker Karlsson 0 ** Lag: Jokab 6 00:35:35
269 819 Stefan Myhrberg 70 ** Lag: Jokab 6 00:41:10
17 822 Ronny Åström 81 ** Lag: Jokab 7 00:27:18
150 824 Robert Nordin 90 ** Lag: Jokab 7 00:34:57
171 821 Johan Nordin 62 ** Lag: Jokab 7 00:35:30
239 823 Maria Holmdal 79 ** Lag: Jokab 7 00:39:36
241 825 Vicki Eliasson 95 ** Lag: Jokab 7 00:39:40
36 826 Andreas Pettersson 97 ** Lag: Jokab 8 00:28:43
60 830 Mårten Levin 69 ** Lag: Jokab 8 00:29:44
107 829 Susanne Svärd 66 ** Lag: Jokab 8 00:31:57
198 827 Stefan Lindgren 61 ** Lag: Jokab 8 00:36:46
291 828 Per Svensson 67 ** Lag: Jokab 8 00:45:19
113 831 Mattias Nilsson 71 ** Lag: Jokab 9 00:32:26
156 832 Joacim Nordin 88 ** Lag: Jokab 9 00:35:02
220 833 Wilma Gademan 99 ** Lag: Jokab 9 00:38:04
246 835 Olivia Falk 95 ** Lag: Jokab 9 00:39:56
15 613 Pontus Orebrand 67 ** Lag: KILO-METRARNA 00:27:11
116 614 Roger Eriksson 66 ** Lag: KILO-METRARNA 00:32:40
173 612 Stefan Gustavsson 64 ** Lag: KILO-METRARNA 00:35:54
197 611 Christer Philipsson 74 ** Lag: KILO-METRARNA 00:36:41
247 615 Robert Nilsson 74 ** Lag: KILO-METRARNA 00:39:58
13 631 Kim Nyström 81 ** Lag: Kims rödgula kamrater 00:27:05
66 633 Jacob Wiberg 76 ** Lag: Kims rödgula kamrater 00:30:01
90 635 Olle Eriksson 87 ** Lag: Kims rödgula kamrater 00:31:07
124 632 Thomas Harbom 87 ** Lag: Kims rödgula kamrater 00:33:09
129 634 Patrik Lanner 66 ** Lag: Kims rödgula kamrater 00:33:42
162 661 Martin Helzenius 73 ** Lag: Kånnkriit FIF 00:35:12
163 665 Börje Helzenius 77 ** Lag: Kånnkriit FIF 00:35:14
196 663 Johan Rundlöf 82 ** Lag: Kånnkriit FIF 00:36:37
199 664 Milla Andersson 90 ** Lag: Kånnkriit FIF 00:36:50
314 662 Per Stangebye 44 ** Lag: Kånnkriit FIF 00:51:25
12 569 Simon Westman 89 ** Lag: Lag Anjas Pojkar FIF 00:26:44
35 568 Terry Charnenrung 88 ** Lag: Lag Anjas Pojkar FIF 00:28:42
49 570 Anders Eriksson 78 ** Lag: Lag Anjas Pojkar FIF 00:29:21
127 566 Anja Härdin 62 ** Lag: Lag Anjas Pojkar FIF 00:33:20
143 567 Robert Myhrberg 76 ** Lag: Lag Anjas Pojkar FIF 00:34:17
322 716 Britt-Marie Månsson 60 ** Lag: Lag Månsken 00:55:58
335 720 Anette Henriksson 0 ** Lag: Lag Månsken 01:02:59
336 717 Gun-Marie Pettersson 0 ** Lag: Lag Månsken 01:03:33
337 718 Susanne Sjöberg 0 ** Lag: Lag Månsken 01:03:33
338 719 Birgitta Norling 0 ** Lag: Lag Månsken 01:03:34
95 675 Jimmy Magnusson 78 ** Lag: Laxens Hjältar FIF 00:31:18
136 672 Mathias Harbom 83 ** Lag: Laxens Hjältar FIF 00:33:51
204 674 Ulrika Tillemar 78 ** Lag: Laxens Hjältar FIF 00:37:18
236 671 Mats Petterson 78 ** Lag: Laxens Hjältar FIF 00:39:23
259 673 Charlotte Lundqvist 74 ** Lag: Laxens Hjältar FIF 00:40:36
169 862 Jessica Åstrand 0 ** Lag: Mix motion 1 00:35:23
214 864 Gudrun Larsson 0 ** Lag: Mix motion 1 00:37:43
276 861 Susanne Löberg 0 ** Lag: Mix motion 1 00:41:56
280 863 Marie Carlsson 0 ** Lag: Mix motion 1 00:42:59
355 865 Eivor Lager 0 ** Lag: Mix motion 1 01:13:13
91 869 Roger Johansson 0 ** Lag: Mix motion 2 00:31:12
298 868 Evelina Parmklev 0 ** Lag: Mix motion 2 00:47:27
319 870 Christina Falk Johansson 0 ** Lag: Mix motion 2 00:52:44
346 867 Gunilla Ottosson 0 ** Lag: Mix motion 2 01:10:57
347 866 Lill Parmklev 0 ** Lag: Mix motion 2 01:10:57
226 709 Sandra Söllvander Andersson 85 ** Lag: Nattpatrullen 00:38:30
275 706 Susanne Jansson 66 ** Lag: Nattpatrullen 00:41:47
341 707 Tina Saarinen 66 ** Lag: Nattpatrullen 01:05:59
342 708 Petra Blomqvist 76 ** Lag: Nattpatrullen 01:06:00
343 710 Åse Stark 68 ** Lag: Nattpatrullen 01:06:00
144 738 Jenny Nyström 81 ** Lag: Närvårdsenheten 00:34:24
148 736 Helena Hedman 62 ** Lag: Närvårdsenheten 00:34:41
213 737 Madelene Karlsson 87 ** Lag: Närvårdsenheten 00:37:40
217 740 Jessica Andèn 74 ** Lag: Närvårdsenheten 00:37:54
64 638 Christer Andersson 68 ** Lag: RIGMOR 00:29:52
128 640 Markus Svensk 84 ** Lag: RIGMOR 00:33:40
134 637 Stefan Ingvarsson 68 ** Lag: RIGMOR 00:33:46
211 639 Karl-Johan Andersson 68 ** Lag: RIGMOR 00:37:30
301 552 Sara Persson 94 ** Lag: Samarbetet 1 00:47:49
348 553 Angelika Laine 83 ** Lag: Samarbetet 1 01:11:29
349 554 Madeleine Asplund 89 ** Lag: Samarbetet 1 01:11:43
350 555 Wenche Reppe/Åsbrink 70 ** Lag: Samarbetet 1 01:11:44
354 551 Eva Kuffner 64 ** Lag: Samarbetet 1 01:12:14
293 560 Robin Eriksson 89 ** Lag: Samarbetet 2 00:45:36
294 556 Ulf Jingåker 64 ** Lag: Samarbetet 2 00:46:35
351 557 Karl Strömberg 72 ** Lag: Samarbetet 2 01:11:44
352 558 Linus Eriksson 86 ** Lag: Samarbetet 2 01:12:05
353 559 Ulf Runarsson 57 ** Lag: Samarbetet 2 01:12:10
94 529 Per Selander 62 ** Lag: SKB 1 00:31:17
104 530 Pia Tenor 67 ** Lag: SKB 1 00:31:34
218 526 Pär Eklund 77 ** Lag: SKB 1 00:37:58
219 528 Linda Bergman 81 ** Lag: SKB 1 00:37:59
287 527 Christina Bäck 75 ** Lag: SKB 1 00:44:20
44 533 Johan Eriksson 82 ** Lag: SKB 2 00:29:08
45 534 Krister Aspgren 75 ** Lag: SKB 2 00:29:09
63 535 Benny Andersson 69 ** Lag: SKB 2 00:29:51
160 532 Johan Molin 70 ** Lag: SKB 2 00:35:05
323 540 Pia Åström 58 ** Lag: SKB 3 00:56:16
324 537 Cecilia Berg 78 ** Lag: SKB 3 00:56:16
325 536 Catharina Frostner 78 ** Lag: SKB 3 00:56:17
96 545 Ludmila Mihailova 79 ** Lag: SKB 4 00:31:20
256 542 Anna Puggioli Parklind 80 ** Lag: SKB 4 00:40:23
283 541 Helena Järvinen 69 ** Lag: SKB 4 00:43:01
313 543 Esther Jonsson 76 ** Lag: SKB 4 00:51:06
321 544 Åsa Andersson 64 ** Lag: SKB 4 00:53:36
61 623 Tobias Andersson 94 ** Lag: SPRÅNGBRÄDORNA 00:29:48
69 622 Niklas Zackrisson 66 ** Lag: SPRÅNGBRÄDORNA 00:30:12
121 621 Kenneth Sundin 58 ** Lag: SPRÅNGBRÄDORNA 00:32:51
187 624 Robin Mattsson 93 ** Lag: SPRÅNGBRÄDORNA 00:36:23
302 625 Lars Kritz 49 ** Lag: SPRÅNGBRÄDORNA 00:48:00
74 510 Elina Norden 97 ** Lag: Stall Kanikebol 00:30:22
140 508 Mikaela Markusdotter 78 ** Lag: Stall Kanikebol 00:34:10
175 509 Maria Hasselgren 69 ** Lag: Stall Kanikebol 00:35:55
192 515 Sofia Carlen 90 ** Lag: Stall Kanikebol 00:36:30
238 513 Jeanette Gille 78 ** Lag: Stall Kanikebol 00:39:33
244 507 Linnea Malmström 90 ** Lag: Stall Kanikebol 00:39:48
270 514 Lotta Eriksson 71 ** Lag: Stall Kanikebol 00:41:30
271 506 Sandra Eriksson 86 ** Lag: Stall Kanikebol 00:41:30
331 512 Magda Söderström 83 ** Lag: Stall Kanikebol 00:56:46
332 511 Hanna Norden 74 ** Lag: Stall Kanikebol 00:56:47
26 783 Marcus Jansson 89 ** Lag: STORMS PLÅT GIMO 00:28:07
47 785 Sabina Norling 89 ** Lag: STORMS PLÅT GIMO 00:29:14
133 781 Gunnar Holmgren 59 ** Lag: STORMS PLÅT GIMO 00:33:43
189 782 Markus Holmgren 88 ** Lag: STORMS PLÅT GIMO 00:36:24
265 784 Ewa Käll 61 ** Lag: STORMS PLÅT GIMO 00:41:04
10 504 Anna Rundblom 83 ** Lag: Söderön Superstars + Dixie 00:26:30
37 505 Fredrik Paulin 85 ** Lag: Söderön Superstars + Dixie 00:28:43
42 501 Per Rundblom 81 ** Lag: Söderön Superstars + Dixie 00:29:03
138 503 Susanne Ek Rundblom 81 ** Lag: Söderön Superstars + Dixie 00:33:56
242 502 Gunilla Rundblom 53 ** Lag: Söderön Superstars + Dixie 00:39:40
54 575 Sakarias Petersson 77 ** Lag: Sönderfallet FIF 00:29:38
176 572 Karin Berglund 92 ** Lag: Sönderfallet FIF 00:36:00
212 571 Susanna Wijk 66 ** Lag: Sönderfallet FIF 00:37:31
285 573 Maria Berglund 63 ** Lag: Sönderfallet FIF 00:44:09
3 871 Dan Larsson 0 ** Lag: Team Björklinge SOK 00:25:05
200 872 Matts Dahlqvist 0 ** Lag: Team Björklinge SOK 00:36:55
232 873 Agneta Algander 0 ** Lag: Team Björklinge SOK 00:39:09
75 854 Lars Wahlberg 58 ** Lag: Team D+C FIF 00:30:25
147 852 Örjan Eklöf 68 ** Lag: Team D+C FIF 00:34:39
155 851 Johnny Huss 66 ** Lag: Team D+C FIF 00:35:01
194 853 Malin Berg 75 ** Lag: Team D+C FIF 00:36:32
267 855 Lennarth Jansson 58 ** Lag: Team D+C FIF 00:41:06
152 576 Richard Johansson 70 ** Lag: Team Fabian Holm 00:34:59
255 580 Alva Jonsson 98 ** Lag: Team Fabian Holm 00:40:21
289 579 Stina Johansson Skattman 97 ** Lag: Team Fabian Holm 00:44:47
303 578 Carl Johansson Skattman 95 ** Lag: Team Fabian Holm 00:48:54
304 577 Fabian Holm 95 ** Lag: Team Fabian Holm 00:48:54
227 721 Aurora Palmquist 68 ** Lag: Team Fox 1 00:38:32
245 722 Anna Thorstensson 74 ** Lag: Team Fox 1 00:39:51
263 723 Ronja Palmquist 98 ** Lag: Team Fox 1 00:41:02
305 724 Malin Westerlund 94 ** Lag: Team Fox 1 00:49:17
316 725 Anna Rosen 94 ** Lag: Team Fox 1 00:51:44
223 586 Susanne Lundin 62 ** Lag: Team Maggan 00:38:20
309 588 Linda Öhman 84 ** Lag: Team Maggan 00:50:26
310 589 Anna Öhman 80 ** Lag: Team Maggan 00:50:26
344 590 Laila Hållen 51 ** Lag: Team Maggan 01:09:28
345 587 Anders Jacobsson 65 ** Lag: Team Maggan 01:09:29
87 550 Jesper Gauffin 1 ** Lag: The Fire Stripes 00:31:01
92 549 Gustav Stål 1 ** Lag: The Fire Stripes 00:31:12
153 547 David Sjöberg 1 ** Lag: The Fire Stripes 00:34:59
157 546 Vendela Wadell 1 ** Lag: The Fire Stripes 00:35:02
159 548 Dan Wadell 74 ** Lag: The Fire Stripes 00:35:03
2 742 Alexander Söllvander 92 ** Lag: Tifa Bygg AB 00:24:59
22 741 Tobias Johansson 82 ** Lag: Tifa Bygg AB 00:27:50
80 743 Alexander Wahlberg 96 ** Lag: Tifa Bygg AB 00:30:36
115 744 Albin Eriksson 98 ** Lag: Tifa Bygg AB 00:32:37
203 745 Matilda Johasnsson 85 ** Lag: Tifa Bygg AB 00:37:15
86 678 Joel Pihl 80 ** Lag: Tvärslutett FIF 00:30:58
166 676 Anders Karlsson 81 ** Lag: Tvärslutett FIF 00:35:20
181 677 Ellen Sundin 85 ** Lag: Tvärslutett FIF 00:36:12
195 679 Patrik Svantesson 69 ** Lag: Tvärslutett FIF 00:36:34
284 680 Jan Karjalainen 76 ** Lag: Tvärslutett FIF 00:44:06
145 684 Henrik Pedersen 82 ** Lag: Tvärsluttoo FIF 00:34:31
164 685 Therese Bohlin 77 ** Lag: Tvärsluttoo FIF 00:35:14
167 681 Lisa Bladh 82 ** Lag: Tvärsluttoo FIF 00:35:20
229 683 Göran Hultqvist 46 ** Lag: Tvärsluttoo FIF 00:38:44
235 682 Isbel Llerena Herrera 70 ** Lag: Tvärsluttoo FIF 00:39:20
51 728 Erik Andersson 84 ** Lag: U:a Brandförsv. Östh. 1 00:29:28
100 727 Owe Ericsson 65 ** Lag: U:a Brandförsv. Östh. 1 00:31:30
137 730 Fredrik Andersson 83 ** Lag: U:a Brandförsv. Östh. 1 00:33:52
170 726 Nicolin Lindh 74 ** Lag: U:a Brandförsv. Östh. 1 00:35:29
25 732 David Carlsson 90 ** Lag: U:a Brandförsv.- Östh. 2 00:28:07
68 733 Kim Ekholm 79 ** Lag: U:a Brandförsv.- Östh. 2 00:30:09
88 731 Johan Cordoba 82 ** Lag: U:a Brandförsv.- Östh. 2 00:31:01
46 641 Håkan Gelin 69 ** Lag: U-BORR 880 00:29:12
193 645 Susanne Lindström 71 ** Lag: U-BORR 880 00:36:30
206 642 Ulf Ekström 64 ** Lag: U-BORR 880 00:37:21
237 643 Mikael Lindström 71 ** Lag: U-BORR 880 00:39:31
249 644 Christian Eriksson 90 ** Lag: U-BORR 880 00:40:02
62 786 Janne Schnell 74 ** Lag: Upplands bygg & kakel AB 00:29:48
99 790 Mats Severin 75 ** Lag: Upplands bygg & kakel AB 00:31:27
180 789 Michael Åkman 77 ** Lag: Upplands bygg & kakel AB 00:36:12
188 787 Henrik Meldgaard 72 ** Lag: Upplands bygg & kakel AB 00:36:24
207 788 Caroline Schnell 74 ** Lag: Upplands bygg & kakel AB 00:37:25
233 771 Åke Lindén 56 ** Lag: Valö IK Runners 00:39:10
272 773 Johanna Lindén 0 ** Lag: Valö IK Runners 00:41:35
273 774 Amanda Wahlström 0 ** Lag: Valö IK Runners 00:41:36
33 599 Linus Wiberg 98 ** Lag: ÖSK Hockey 00:28:40
38 600 Fabian Mattsson 0 ** Lag: ÖSK Hockey 00:28:45
58 596 Anton Lind 99 ** Lag: ÖSK Hockey 00:29:43
93 597 Emil Myhrberg 99 ** Lag: ÖSK Hockey 00:31:17
118 598 Gabriel Svensson 99 ** Lag: ÖSK Hockey 00:32:48
89 688 Josef Hörnqvist 78 ** Lag: Östhammars polisen 00:31:05
98 686 Robert Sverlert 82 ** Lag: Östhammars polisen 00:31:26
139 687 Olle Rehn 54 ** Lag: Östhammars polisen 00:34:05
158 690 Sara Manner 76 ** Lag: Östhammars polisen 00:35:03
201 689 Sofia Ånöstam 79 ** Lag: Östhammars polisen 00:36:57
105 755 Anna-Karin Bodèn 71 ** Lag: Östhammars Vårdcentral 1 00:31:35
125 752 Julia Selander 89 ** Lag: Östhammars Vårdcentral 1 00:33:10
205 751 Pia Masnderhjelm 73 ** Lag: Östhammars Vårdcentral 1 00:37:21
330 754 Anna-Josefine Johansson 92 ** Lag: Östhammars Vårdcentral 1 00:56:25
315 760 Åsa Jansson 53 ** Lag: Östhammars Vårdcentral 2 00:51:34
327 758 Johanna Jansson 87 ** Lag: Östhammars Vårdcentral 2 00:56:24
329 757 Kim Nykvist Widegren 77 ** Lag: Östhammars Vårdcentral 2 00:56:24
333 759 Maria Groblewska 54 ** Lag: Östhammars Vårdcentral 2 01:01:10
340 756 Pia Marklund 61 ** Lag: Östhammars Vårdcentral 2 01:03:53
252 762 Anna Ekström 66 ** Lag: Östhammars Vårdcentral 3 00:40:14
257 761 Mia Wahlberg 62 ** Lag: Östhammars Vårdcentral 3 00:40:27
308 765 Marita Wahlgren 55 ** Lag: Östhammars Vårdcentral 3 00:49:54
328 763 Elin Åkerlöf 81 ** Lag: Östhammars Vårdcentral 3 00:56:24
339 764 Karin Stigsson 62 ** Lag: Östhammars Vårdcentral 3 01:03:53
225 767 Helena Söderström 61 ** Lag: Östhammars Vårdcentrtal 4 00:38:25
243 769 Matti Östergren 47 ** Lag: Östhammars Vårdcentrtal 4 00:39:47
251 766 Ann-Katrine Tollin 58 ** Lag: Östhammars Vårdcentrtal 4 00:40:13
320 770 Lena Eriksson 54 ** Lag: Östhammars Vårdcentrtal 4 00:52:57
 
P17 Pojkar 17 (96-97) 2,275 km
PlacStart
nr
NamnFöddKlubb/lagTid
1 377 Elias Tholen 97 Ununge IF 00:07:23
2 376 Björn Seifert 96 Upsala IF_ 00:07:34
3 378 Markus Alafifi 97 00:08:44
 
P15 Pojkar 15 (98-99) 2,275 km
PlacStart
nr
NamnFöddKlubb/lagTid
1 342 Gustav Törnqvist 98 Estuna IF_ 00:08:32
2 345 Rasmus Ternström 99 Gottsunda IF_ 00:08:37
3 344 Björn Ternström 99 Gottsunda IF_ 00:08:42
4 341 Jacob Rehn 98 Östhammar FI 00:08:48
5 343 Jonatan Wahlberg 98 Estuna IF_ 00:09:16
 
F15 Flickor 15 (98-99) 2,275 km
PlacStart
nr
NamnFöddKlubb/lagTid
1 325 Moa Johansson 98 Ununge IF 00:08:54
2 322 Sara Mannoun 99 Gottsunda IF_ 00:09:07
3 326 Frida Liden 98 Ununge IF 00:09:10
4 321 Helena Thim 98 Upsala IF_ 00:09:18
5 324 Elin Fogelström 99 Ununge IF 00:09:31
6 323 Amie Jammeh 99 Gottsunda IF_ 00:09:32
 
P13 Pojkar 13 (00-01) 2,275 km
PlacStart
nr
NamnFöddKlubb/lagTid
1 281 Philip Ludwigs 0 Danderyds Sportklubb 00:08:35
2 289 Arvid Schön 1 Gottsunda IF_ 00:08:45
3 290 Daniel Mannoun 1 Gottsunda IF_ 00:08:52
4 287 Knut Erik Vassvik 0 Gottsunda IF_ 00:09:19
5 285 Johan Landberg 1 Östhammars friidrott 00:09:24
6 283 Rickard Wahlberg 0 ÖFI 00:09:36
7 286 Alex Törnqvist 0 Estuna IF_ 00:09:55
8 288 Stefanos Georgis 0 Gottsunda IF_ 00:10:46
9 282 Kevin Rödèn 1 Gävle 00:11:35
10 292 Max Thuresson 0 Östhammar 00:12:22
11 284 Albert Ottander 0 Estuna IF 00:12:52
 
F13 Flickor 13 (00-01) 2,275 km
PlacStart
nr
NamnFöddKlubb/lagTid
1 253 Marie Ebbestad 0 Gottsunda IF_ 00:08:51
2 256 Viktoria Engqvist 0 ÖSK 00:09:33
3 252 Karin Seifert 0 Upsala IF_ 00:09:59
4 251 Josefine Pettersson 0 Östhammar FI 00:10:05
5 254 Emma Eriksson 1 Gottsunda IF_ 00:10:17
6 255 Felicia Pettersson 0 Östhammar 00:12:27
 
P11 Pojkar 11 (02-03) 1,592 km
PlacStart
nr
NamnFöddKlubb/lagTid
1 201 Gabriel Söderqvist 2 Uppsala IF 00:06:13
2 207 Immanuel Georgis 2 Gottsunda IF_ 00:06:30
3 203 Johannes Jansson 2 Östhammar FI__ 00:06:44
4 208 Alexander Ebbestad 3 Gottsunda IF_ 00:06:51
5 214 Leo Wadell 3 Östhammars SK 00:06:52
6 204 Johan Garbell 3 Östhammar FI 00:06:53
7 205 Filip Holmgren 2 Valö IK_ 00:06:53
8 202 Albin Andréasson 3 Gimo Hockey 03/04 00:07:04
9 213 Oliver Karlström 3 ÖSK 00:07:04
10 215 William Levin 3 Östhammar 00:07:15
11 206 Marcus Nilsson 3 Valö IK_ 00:07:17
12 209 Ludvig Reinsson 3 Ununge IF 00:07:19
13 211 Erik Wiberg 2 00:08:05
14 212 Joel Svanberg 2 00:08:59
 
F11 Flickor 11 (02-03) 1,592 km
PlacStart
nr
NamnFöddKlubb/lagTid
1 166 Nora Axelsson 2 Upsala IF 00:06:37
2 172 Elsa Eriksson 3 Gottsunda IF_ 00:07:01
3 168 Wilma Andersson 2 ÖsthammarFI 00:07:13
4 176 Hannah Eriksson 3 Alunda IF/ Olands FF 00:07:24
5 171 Linnea Schnell 3 ÖSK 00:07:39
6 174 Emma Fogelström 3 Ununge IF 00:08:10
7 167 Elvira Svanström 3 NAIF-79 00:08:13
8 175 Märta Meldgard 3 ÖSK 00:08:39
9 170 Meja Wahlberg 3 Östhammars SK 00:08:44
10 173 Elin Abrahamsson 3 Gottsunda IF_ 00:08:46
11 169 Eveline Pettersson 2 Östhammar FI 00:09:12
 
P9 Pojkar 9 -04 1,592 km
PlacStart
nr
NamnFöddKlubb/lagTid
1 137 Christian Wahlberg 4 ÖFI 00:06:50
2 143 Vincent Löfgren 4 Östhammar 00:07:04
3 140 Edvin Schön 4 Gottsunda IF_ 00:07:08
4 138 Emanuel Pettersson 4 Östhammar FI 00:07:15
5 141 Olle Pettersson 4 Ununge IF 00:08:24
6 139 Alrik Eskilsson 4 Östhammar 00:12:03
 
F9 Flickor 9 -04 1,592 km
PlacStart
nr
NamnFöddKlubb/lagTid
1 107 Lova Hemlin 4 Östhammar 00:07:35
2 108 Ida Helzenius 4 Gårdskärs GIF 00:08:36
3 106 Annika Hoffmanova 4 Gottsunda IF_ 00:09:23
4 109 Wendelia Andersson 4 00:10:08
 
P/F8 Knattelöpet 05 o senare 918 m
PlacStart
nr
NamnFöddKlubb/lagTid
1 29 Agnes Svanström 5 NAIF-79 00:04:13
2 28 Vilda Reinsson 5 Ununge IF 00:04:15
3 20 Malin Garbell 5 Östhammar FI 00:04:17
4 22 Elin Wahlberg 5 Östhammars SK 00:04:18
5 46 Melker Svensson 5 Årsta FT 00:04:29
6 26 Viktor Eriksson 7 Gottsunda IF_ 00:04:36
7 21 Alex Nilsson 7 Valö IK_ 00:04:45
8 54 Erik Andersson 7 Bilteam Östhammar 00:04:46
9 23 Julia Schnell 6 ÖSK 00:04:49
10 44 Moyna Mattsson 5 00:04:50
11 6 Zabine Wahlqvist 6 Östhammars friidrott 00:04:58
12 34 Victor Åkerlöf 5 00:05:02
13 37 Agnes Landberg 6 ÖSK 00:05:04
14 38 Elias Eriksson 5 Östhammar 00:05:19
15 10 Elina Andersson 6 ÖsthammarFI 00:05:22
16 30 Kajsa Berg 6 Östhammar FI 00:05:24
17 43 Vega Visuri 6 Östhammar FI 00:05:26
18 49 Elsa Eklund 5 00:05:27
19 55 Elma Eklund 5 00:05:29
20 11 Linnea Pettersson 7 Östhammar FI 00:05:34
21 36 Elin Ahlström 6 ÖSK 00:05:34
22 48 Alfred Johansson 8 00:05:40
23 2 Joel Jansson 8 Östhammar FI 00:05:45
24 14 Saga Petersson 5 öregrund 00:05:45
25 45 Teo Mattsson 7 00:05:47
26 25 Dante Hübinette 7 Öregrund Trail Running 00:05:48
27 17 Elmer Eskilsson 6 Östhammar 00:05:53
28 33 Alina B Gelin 6 00:05:57
29 24 Elva Weiler 6 Östhammar Friidrott_ 00:06:07
30 9 Alvin Mattisson 7 Storvreta 00:06:14
31 19 Lina Garbell 7 Östhammar FI 00:06:21
32 31 Felicia Frisell 00:06:21
33 47 Eskil Svensson 7 Årsta FT 00:06:27
34 15 Sixten Petersson 8 öregrund 00:06:28
35 41 Ira Rosen 6 Rosen Marin & Racing AB 00:06:37
36 52 Irma Myhrberg 6 00:06:38
37 7 Timo Peltonen 8 Alunda 00:06:54
38 42 Tova Rosen 8 Rosen Marin & Racing AB 00:06:56
39 50 Agnes Ström 8 Östhammars Friidrott 00:07:03
40 39 Elina Almcrantz 9 ÖSK 00:07:07
41 13 Michel Gosselin 8 Uppsala 00:07:10
42 12 Vilma Liljenberg 9 Uppsala 00:07:10
43 3 Arvid Edwardsson 8 Lidingö 00:07:11
44 1 Martin Lindström 6 Hargshamn 00:07:24
45 5 Agnes From 6 Gimo 00:07:32
46 32 Anton Frisell 00:07:39
47 53 Josefina Andersson 9 Bilteam Östhammar 00:07:44
48 27 Pavel Hoffman 7 Gottsunda IF_ 00:08:07
49 18 Filip Garbell 9 Östhammar FI 00:08:10
50 16 Ilma Eskilsson 7 Östhammar 00:08:50
51 4 Emil Edwardsson 10 Lidingö 00:09:15
52 8 Lasse Peltonen 10 Alunda 00:09:20
53 40 Mattias Almcrantz 10 ÖSK 00:09:37
54 51 Freja Myhrberg 9 00:10:18
 
S Stavgång Män / Kvinnor 6,258 km / 4,870 km
PlacStart
nr
NamnFöddKlubb/lagTid
1 1083 Irene Nilsson 57 00:52:31
2 1081 Katarina Krzywda Ludwigs 68 Danderyds Sportklubb 00:57:04
 
SL Stavgång M/K lag (4 st) 6,258 km / 4,870 km
PlacStart
nr
NamnFöddKlubb/lagTid
2 942 Claes Borgström 56 ** Lag: LÖDLUG FIF 00:49:55
3 941 Hans Larsson 53 ** Lag: LÖDLUG FIF 00:50:10
4 943 Per-Olof Löfblom 51 ** Lag: LÖDLUG FIF 00:53:23
5 944 Tomas Holmström 57 ** Lag: LÖDLUG FIF 00:54:51
1 948 Victoria Padilla 71 ** Lag: Team Fox 2 00:49:08
9 945 Maria Nordlund 80 ** Lag: Team Fox 2 01:04:46
10 946 Anette Westerlund 68 ** Lag: Team Fox 2 01:04:47
11 947 Agneta Westerlund 48 ** Lag: Team Fox 2 01:04:48
12 949 Britta Eriksson 85 ** Lag: Vandrande morsorna 01:08:05
13 950 Ida Pettersson 85 ** Lag: Vandrande morsorna 01:08:06
14 951 Ingegerd Ernehult 50 ** Lag: Vandrande morsorna 01:15:01
15 952 Ulla Pettersson 59 ** Lag: Vandrande morsorna 01:15:01
6 953 Lena Hellman 64 ** Lag: Östhammars Vårdcentral Stav 01:01:09
7 954 Anita Williamsson 61 ** Lag: Östhammars Vårdcentral Stav 01:04:27
8 956 Marianne Norberg 63 ** Lag: Östhammars Vårdcentral Stav 01:04:28